• Nuestra Historia
  •  Quienes Somos ?
  • Beneficios
  • Prestamos
  • Premios
  • Ultimas Noticias
  • Fotos
  • Contacto

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

DICIEMBRE 2016

APELLIDO

NOMBRE

SINDICATO

ANDREJASIC

ANA MARIA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

ARREGUI

HECTOR

SIND. SANTA FE

ARZENO

CARLOS ATILIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

BOEDO

MARIA EVA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

BURGOS

MARIO OSCAR

SIND. SALTA

CAUSARANO MARINARO

FRANCISCO

SIND. SALTA

DA ROCHA FIGUEIREDO

MARIA ALICIA

SIND. LA PLATA

DEIBE

MARTHA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

DINAMARCA

MIGUEL ANGEL

SIND. LA PLATA

FERRERO

JUAN AMBROSIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

FREITES

CRISTINA MARIA

SIND. SALTA

GIRA

ERNESTO TELEFOR

SND. LA PLATA

GUERRERO

SEBASTIÁN

SIND. SALTA

LEDESMA

JULIANA

SIND. LA PLATA

LEMES

BEATRIZ CRISTINA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

LUPORINI

DANIEL CARLOS

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

MAIOLO

JOSE

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

MARTIN

IRMA CELIA

SIND. LA PLATA

MARTINEZ

FRANCISCO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

MESIAS

VICENTA

SIND. SALTA

MIRANDA

CRISTINA

SIND. REG. SUR

MORAN

GABRIEL CIPRIANO

SIND. SAN LUIS

PAOLI

HUGO DANIEL

SIND. SANTA FE

PASSONI

DORA NOEMÍ

SIND. LA PLATA

PATEK

RUBEN OSCAR

SIND. RIO GALLEGOS

PILATO

OSCAR ALBERTO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RAMELLS

CARLOS ALBERTO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RAVERTA

WALTER CARLOS

SIND. LA PLATA

ROMEO

MIGUEL ANGEL

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

ROMERO

JUAN

SIND. LA PLATA

SARUBBI

GABRIEL

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

SCARAVAGLIONE

LEONARDO

SIND. LA PLATA

SILVA

HECTOR PABLO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

SOFIA

BEATRIZ IRENE

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

TEJADA

DAVID OSCAR

SIND. LA PLATA

VALENTI

STELLA MARIS

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

 

NOVIEMBRE 2016

 

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
ACUÑA JULIO OSCAR CORRIENTES
ALANIS AZUCENA TOMASA REGION SUR
BADO JORGE ALBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BARGAS SEBASTIAN REGION SUR
BENITES GERONIMO REGION SUR
BRESCIA ANDREA JULIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BRIZUELA CAYETANO FORMOSA
CHAVES MARIA IRMA ROSARIO
CHIRINO PEDRO ROBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
CLUA ROBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
FERNANDEZ LUCIO CESAR S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GALVAN WALTER RAMON S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GARAY EDGARDO PEDRO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GARCIA MARIA CARMEN S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GERVAN ARMINDA DEL VALLE TUCUMAN
GONZALEZ MAGDALENA REGION SUR
GREGORI HECTOR SALVADOR REGION SUR
IBAÑEZ JESUS EUGENIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
LEAL FELIX VALOY FORMOSA
LEYES TOMAS CORRIENTES
LICURSI TERESA GINETTA OBRA SOCIAL
MALDONADO VARGAS GLORIA REGION SUR
MARTINEZ ROGELIO FORMOSA
MARTINI JUAN CARLOS S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
MAURIG ADRIANA NOELIA ROSARIO
MERENDA GLADYS ISABEL MISIONES
NARANJO MARIA ANGELA TUCUMAN
OLIVA EVA DEL VALLE TUCUMAN
OLIVERA ZUNILDA BEATRIZ SANTA FE
ROJAS IBARROLA  JUAN FORMOSA
ROMANO ANA MARIA ROSARIO
ROMANO HECTOR OSVALDO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SALDIVIA ANTONIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SEVECA ENRIQUE ANGEL REGION SUR
TARTAGLIA MAGDALENA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TOROSIAN MARIA LUISA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
WUITTO SANTANA ERNESTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ZAPATA JULIO CESAR REGION SUR

 

OCTUBRE 2016

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
AQUINO OCTAVIO S.O.S.B.A.
BADEL ELENA BEATRIZ S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BARRAZA JUAN CARLOS SIND. REGION SUR
BENAVIDES CLEMENTINA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BORASTERO NORA BEATRIZ S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
CAIELLA PASCUAL S.O.S.B.A.
CALVENTO CARLOS EDUARDO S.O.S.B.A.
CEBALLOS IGNACIA DORA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
D'ERRICO LLIANAL LUJAN JUNIN
DIAS ALCIRA DOMINGA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
DIOGUARDI JOSE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GALLARDO MARIA CRISTINA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GAVILAN MARIA ROSA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GERRY ROBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GONZALEZ M. DE LAS MERCEDES S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GUTIERREZ CARLOS MANUEL SIND. REGION SUR
KUPINSKI ENRIQUE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
MARTIN MEZQUITA MARIA S.O.S.B.A.
MECHULAN MARTA INES S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
MESSINA IRIS NOEMI SIND. REGION SUR
NIZ VERONICA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PANTALEO INES S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PAPA JOSEFINA S.O.S.B.A.
PAREDES RAMON ANTONIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PAZ GUILLERMINA BEATRIS S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PISTAN MERCEDES SIND. TUCUMAN
PUEBLA MANUEL ANTONIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
REBOLLEDO BARRIENTOS JORGE ANDRES SIND. REGION SUR
REY CESAR S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
RIOS CRISTINA LUCIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ROJAS ELDA GREGORIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SANDOVAL  CLARA SIND. REGION SUR
SOBRECASAS FELIX S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TACCONE JORGE FRANCISCO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TORRES LUIS ALBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TRIGO PEDRO OSVALDO SIND. REGION SUR
VILLANUEVA VERONICA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
WIDMAN OSCAR ARNOLDO S.O.S.B.A.
ZERMOGLIO EVA YOLANDA S.O.S.B.A.

 

 

SETIEMBRE 2016

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
ADORNO SANTIAGO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
AGÜERO DELIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
APREDA MARIA ELINA S.O.S.B.A.
ARAMBURU ELDA ELENA S.O.S.B.A.
ARIAS VIRGINIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BALCARCE OSVALDO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BLANCO LUIS ALBERTO SINDICATO ROSARIO
CASTRO GLORIA NELIDA S.O.S.B.A.
CORTIÑAS EDUARDO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
COSTANZO ALFREDO S.O.S.B.A.
DE ROSA NORBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
DI PLACIDO SILVIA INES S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GRISSA MARIA LIBERTAD S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
JANSSON MARIA ESTELA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
MACIAS FABIAN ANTONIO SIND. REGION SUR
MENA JUAN DOMINGO SINDICATO SANTA FE
MONTES MANUELA S.O.S.B.A.
MOYANO HUGO ALBERTO SINDICATO SANTA FE
OLIVERA ANTONIA AIDEE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
OTALEPO FELIPE REMIGIO S.O.S.B.A.
PALINA RUFINA ELISA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PALLANZONA PEDRO JOSE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PINEDA HELIODORO SIND. REGION SUR
ROCCARO CARLOS ALBERTO S.O.S.B.A.
RODRIGUEZ MARIA LUISA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ROJAS WILFREDO SIND. REGION SUR
SABUGO ALFREDO NESTOR S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SANTAMARIA SILVIA MABEL S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SANTAMARIA SUSANA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TORRES CLAUDIA BEATRIZ S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
VILLASANTTI LUISA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ZINGARIELLO ANGELA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.

 

AGOSTO 2016

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
ACEVEDO FELIX CARLOS S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
AGUIAR PATRICIA FELISA SINDICATO ROSARIO
BATTIJA MIGUEL ANGEL SINDICATO ROSARIO
BUSTOS ANASTACIO LUIS SINDICATO SANTA FE
BUTTY JUAN JOSE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
COSTA FERNANDO LUIS S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ESCOBAR CARLOS ALBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
FERNANDEZ ELSA BEATRIZ S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
FONTANA CESAR LUIS S.O.S.B.A.
GOMEZ LUIS RAMON SINDICATO TUCUMAN
GONZALEZ NORMA SILVIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GOROSITO CRISTINA ROSA SINDICATO ROSARIO
IGLESIAS IRMA ELIDA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
LAMOTHE DELIA MARIA S.O.S.B.A.
LEALE ROXANA VERONICA SINDICATO REGION SUR
MARCHI MERCEDES SINDICATO FORMOSA
MASSA ALBERTO HECTOR SINDICATO JUNIN
MEDINA NELIDA RAQUEL S.O.S.B.A.
MONTERO JUAN ERNESTO SINDICATO TUCUMAN
PARADA PAREDES GREGORIA SINDICATO REGION SUR
PERALTA ROLANDO OSCAR S.O.S.B.A.
PONCE MIGUEL ANGEL S.O.S.B.A.
RUIZ WENCESLAO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SCARANTINO ELDA SILVIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SCHWAIKARTD RAFAEL SINDICATO SANTA FE
SERVIDIO LUIS GRACIANO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SILVA PEDRO GREGORIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SOSA AMBROSIA ADELAIDA SINDICATO ROSARIO
VELA DELIA ELISA S.O.S.B.A.
VERDINI CRISTINA NOEMI S.O.S.B.A.
ZUVI JUAN CARLOS S.O.S.B.A.

 

 

 

JULIO 2016

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
ALVAREZ SILVIA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ANRIQUE CARLOS ALBERTO S.O.S.B.A.
BULAY JUAN MANUEL S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
D'AMARIO EMIDIO CESAR S.O.S.B.A.
EUSEBIO RAUL LUIS SINDICATO ROSARIO
FIGUEROA CARLOS ANTONIO SINDICATO REGION SUR
GIMENEZ DANIEL SINDICATO ROSARIO
GOMEZ BLAS FRANCISCO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GONZALEZ  LIDIA DEL VALLE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GONZALEZ FERREIRO TERESA S.O.S.B.A.
GRANCE JARA MARINA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GRASSO FRANCISCO JOSE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
GRAVANO VICENTE ENRIQUE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
MACHADO NORMA LIDIA S.O.S.B.A.
MONZON MARIA CRISTINA SINDICATO REGION SUR
PEREZ ALICIA INES S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
RODRIGUEZ EUFEMIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SACINO CLAUDIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SANCHO RICARDO JOSE S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
SOTO CARLOS ALBERTO S.O.S.B.A.

 

JUNIO 2016

APELLIDO

NOMBRE

SINDICATO

BORDON

RAMON FELIX

SIND. LAPLATA

CAMPOS

FRANCISCO

SIND. LA PLATA

CHERNIS

RICARDO DARIO

SIND. LA PLATA

CRUZ

VICTORINA SANTOS

SALTA

DOTTI

JUAN CARLOS

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

FA

LIA LEONOR

LA PLATA

GALANTE

OSCAR HECTOR

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

GAMBARTE

ROQUE SALVADOR

SIND. TUCUMAN

GARCIA

AGUSTÍN JOSE

SIND. LA PLATA

GILES

DORA MERCEDES

SIND. LA PLATA

JIMENEZ

JUAN CARLOS

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

GONZALEZ

JOSE ANTONIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

GONZALEZ

MARIA ISABEL

SIND. LA PLATA

GROSMAN

JUAN CARLOS

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

HUESA TORRES

JOSE

SIND. LA PLATA

LAGIARD

LILIANA INES

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

LAZARTE

EDUARDO RAFAEL

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

MERCADO

HECTOR JULIO

SIND. SALTA

MONTANARO

ITALO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

QUIROGA

DALMACIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RIAL

MARIA ROSA

SIND. LA PLATA

RODRIGUEZ

JORGE JOSE

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RODRÍGUEZ

MERCEDES

SIND. LA PLATA

ROSANI

HUGO ALBERTO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

SANTILLAN

ELSA SUSANA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

SMARGIASSI

DELIA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

VARELA

JORGE JOSE

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

 

 

 

MAYO 2016

APELLIDO

NOMBRE

SINDICATO

ACOSTA

MERCEDES DEL CARMEN

SIND. TUCUMAN

AQUINO

EDITH ALICIA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

ARAYA

VICTOR ENRIQUE

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

ARGIBAY

MERCEDES SUSANA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

AVILA

BLANCA IRMA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

BENITEZ

DALMACIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

BRANDAN

LUIS OSCAR

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

CACERE

LORENZO ZACARIAS

SIND. SANTA FE

CASTAÑO

CERGINIA

SIND. SALTA

CASTILLO

PEDRO ANTONIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

CASTRO

ANA MARIA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

CROGNALE

IRENE ROSA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

CRUZ

DIEGO RUBEN

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

DA FONSECA

MARIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

DIEGUEZ

MARIA ROSA

SIND. SANTA FE

DOMINICI

JUAN CARLOS

SIND. SANTA FE

EPULEF

SANTOS GARDEL

SIND. REGION SUR

FARIAS

SERGIO FABIAN

SIND. TUCUMAN

GALVEZ SANTILLAN

ANA

SIND. SALTA

GUEVARA

ROLANDO JUAN

SIND. ROSARIO

JAIMES

MARIA DIONISIA

SIND. FORMOSA

MENACHO

TERESA BEATRIZ

SIND. ROSARIO

MENDES

MARIA ANA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

NAVARRO

CARLOS EUGENIO

SIND. TUCUMAN

PRADA

HUGO RENE

SIND. SALTA

REDONDO

SUSANA NORMA

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RUIZ

LUCIA DEL CARMEN

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

RUSSO

MARIO VICTOR

SIND. ROSARIO

SCHULZ

RANDOLFO RONALDO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

SERRANO

FELISA VICENTA

SIND. SALTA

SOSA

ASUNCIÓN MERCEDES

SIND. TUCUMAN

TORRES

ANTONIO AMADEO

SIND. SAN LUIS

TORRICO

LUIS FEDERICO

SIND. SALTA

VILLELLA

MARIO

S.G.B.A.T.O.S

 

ABRIL 2016

APELLIDO
NOMBRE
SINDICATO
AYALA ADALBERTO RAUL SINDICATO SANTA FE
AYDO IRIGOYEN ERLINDA S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
BARRAZA RAUL ANTONIO SINDICATO TUCUMAN
BORDON SATURNINO SINDICATO FORMOSA
BRITEZ IGNACIO SINDICATO FORMOSA
CABELLO JUAN LUIS S.O.S.B.A.
CAMPBELL RAMON SINDICATO TUCUMAN
CASELLA ROBERTO OSCAR S.O.S.B.A.
CASTELL OSCAR ALBERTO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
CHAZARRETA JULIO SERGIO S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
ECHEVERRIA OSCAR RAMON SINDICATO FORMOSA
ESPINOZA JULIO WILDE SINDICATO SALTA
FERNANDEZ OSCAR ANTONIO SINDICATO SALTA
GAVIOLI SILVIA GRACIELA SINDICATO ROSARIO
GODOY ALFREDO ANIBAL SINDICATO REGION SUR
GONZALEZ JUAN CARLOS S.O.S.B.A.
IBARRA ALBERTO FERMIN S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
JESSER REINALDO EMILIO S.O.S.B.A.
LAURENTI FEDERICO SINDICATO REGION SUR
MASSERONI ORLANDO S.O.S.B.A.
NAHUELHUEN DOMINGO DEL CARMEN SINDICATO REGION SUR
PANTANO RUBEN JUAN S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
PECORARI ANGEL ANTONIO SINDICATO SANTA FE
PETETTA HORACIO ERNESTO S.O.S.B.A.
SALAS JULIO MIGUEL SINDICATO SALTA
SILVA MARIA LUJAN S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
TARITOLAY JOSE ANTONIO SINDICATO SALTA
TORRES ALMA VILMA S.O.S.B.A.
TORRES MARTIN S.G.B.A.T.O.S.

 

MARZO 2016

Apellido
Nombre
Sindicato
Alusyiza Delia Ester S.O.S.B.A
Arce Jose Luis S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Avila Noemi Lilia S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Barria Liliana SINDICATO REGION SUR
Canal Roberto Maximo SINDICATO ROSARIO
Castillo Blanca Ester S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Fernandez Cristin SINDICATO FORMOSA
Gallego Alberto Oscar SINDICATO REGION SUR
Gamietea Abel Antonio S.O.S.B.A
Gentile Daniel Eduardo S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Gomez Ramon Eduardo S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Gutierrez Adolfo SINDICATO SALTA
Lanfranconi Cristina SINDICATO ROSARIO
Lopez Carlos Alberto S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Martinez Ricardo S.O.S.B.A
Miranda Evaristo S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Montero Marcial Domingo S.O.S.B.A
Montes Norma Alicia S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Torres Francisco SINDICATO REGION SUR
Vizzo Luis Salvador S.O.S.B.A
Yapura Vicente SINDICATO SALTA
Zingariello Gloria Del Valle S.G.B.A.T.O.S.

 

 

FEBRERO 2016

 

Apellido
Nombre
Sindicato
Araujo Horacio Alberto S.G.B.A.T.O.S
Cañumil Cornelio Maximo SINDICATO REGION SUR
Cello Carlos Alberto S.O.S.B.A.
Cima Benigno S.O.S.B.A.
Coronel Pedro Martin SINDICATO REGION SUR
Giusti Luis Santos SINDICATO ROSARIO
Guzman Daniel Claudio S.G.B.A.T.O.S
Lo Manno Jorge Juan S.O.S.B.A.
Locaso Luis Alberto SINDICATO SANTA FE
Maurig Alicia Maria SINDICATO SANTA FE
Olivieri Silvia Beatriz S.G.B.A.T.O.S
Perez Escribano Juan Jose S.O.S.B.A.
Pisani Angel S.G.B.A.T.O.S
Souza Luis Antonio S.G.B.A.T.O.S

 

 

ENERO 2016

 

Apellido
Nombre
Sindicato
Alcalde Miguel Angel S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Aparicio Nicasio  S.O.S.B.A.
Argenti Ricardo Angel Sindicato Santa Fe
Barros Manuel Orlando Sindicato Tucuman
Biondi Santiago S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Cadenas Jorge Hugo S.O.S.B.A.
Carballo Susana Beatriz S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Castelli Alfredo Juan S.O.S.B.A.
Cayun Octavio Renerio Sindicato Region Sur
Coria Juan Carlos Sindicato Corrientes
D'Imporzano Esteban S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Deppen Ruben Luis S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Diaz Angel Ruben Sindicato Santa Fe
Fittipaldi Teresa S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Gambier Mariana S.O.S.B.A.
Gamboa Victor Hugo S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Garcia David Omar S.O.S.B.A.
Gasparini Marino S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Gervan Angel Rene Sindicato Tucuman
Hernandez Anibal Sindicato Region Sur
Herrera Graciela S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Iñiguez de Heredia Angel S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Lugones Julio Oscar S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Mazzutti Stella Maris S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Mendivil Omar Bernardo S.O.S.B.A.
Miraglia Carlos Alberto Sindicato Junin
Mondello Ester Alicia S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Nieto Mario Norberto S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Pallotti Viviana Ines S.O.S.B.A.
Perez Mabel Gladys S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Rey Jorge Eduardo S.O.S.B.A.
Rodriguez Ignacio S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Rodriguez Ramon Agustin Sindicato Tucuman
Roldan Americo Ismael S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Silvestro Alfredo  Sindicato Region Sur
Tejeda Teodoro S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Vega Omar Francisco S.G.B.A.T.O.S.
Vizoso Hector Jorge S.G.B.A.T.O.S.

 

      

 
 
 

 

Direccion: Pasco 580 - Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires - Argentina

Telefono:  011-5901-0505 / 0660 / 0550

Diseño Web y Hosting WDLHOSTING

Todos los derechos Reservados